+1(503) 490-4888 lisapdxhomes@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Why BUY with us?
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Seamless Buying Process
    3. All Listings
    4. Neighborhoods
      1. Portland Overview
      2. Vancouver Overview
  • Explore our Featured Neighborhood
    1. Explore Our Featured Neighborhoods in NE Porltand
    2. Alameda Overview
    3. Hollywood Overview
    4. Sisters Overview
    5. Laurelhurst Overview
    6. Irvington Overview
  • Why SELL with us?
    1. Seamless Selling Process
    2. Instant Home Valuation
    3. Sell My Home
  • GATHER Group
  • Homes & Happenings: Blog
  • Market Snapshot
  • What Clients Say
  • Trusted Vendor Partners
    1. Trusted Vendor Partners
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5115 NE MULTNOMAH ST, Portland, OR 97213
    1/45

    $750,000

    $724,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds1.1 Baths2,636 SqFt

    5115 NE MULTNOMAH ST, Portland, OR 97213

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4000 NE HASSALO ST, Portland, OR 97232
    1/48

    $1,150,000

    $1,199,900

    4.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,060 SqFt

    4000 NE HASSALO ST, Portland, OR 97232

    Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1101 MADISON ST, Silverton, OR 97381
    1/43

    $460,000

    $445,000

    3.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

    1101 MADISON ST, Silverton, OR 97381

    Listed by BST Realty LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    707 N HAYDEN ISLAND DR #223, Portland, OR 97217
    1/43

    $465,000

    $469,000

    0.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,872 SqFt

    707 N HAYDEN ISLAND DR #223, Portland, OR 97217

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4335 GLENWOOD DR SE, Salem, OR 97317
    1/13

    $340,000

    $339,500

    0.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath840 SqFt

    4335 GLENWOOD DR SE, Salem, OR 97317

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    11623 NE BROADACRES RD, Hubbard, OR 97032
    1/48

    $812,740

    $899,000

    9.6%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

    11623 NE BROADACRES RD, Hubbard, OR 97032

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    607 SE 28TH PL, Hillsboro, OR 97123
    1/45

    $599,000

    $599,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

    607 SE 28TH PL, Hillsboro, OR 97123

    Listed by MORE Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    7330 SW KELSI CT, Portland, OR 97223
    1/45

    $715,000

    $699,000

    2.3%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths1,924 SqFt

    7330 SW KELSI CT, Portland, OR 97223

    Listed by Like Kind Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    16733 SE POWELL VIEW CT, Portland, OR 97236
    1/26

    $460,000

    $476,863

    3.5%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,780 SqFt

    16733 SE POWELL VIEW CT, Portland, OR 97236

    Listed by RealtyNET, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4414 NE 38TH AVE, Portland, OR 97211
    1/37

    $650,000

    $649,950

    3 Beds2 Baths2,893 SqFt

    4414 NE 38TH AVE, Portland, OR 97211

    Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    5331 NE 38TH AVE, Portland, OR 97211
    1/35

    $475,000

    $475,000

    2 Beds1 Bath696 SqFt

    5331 NE 38TH AVE, Portland, OR 97211

    Listed by Chastel Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    704 NE 53RD AVE, Portland, OR 97213
    1/44

    $470,000

    $465,000

    1.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,492 SqFt

    704 NE 53RD AVE, Portland, OR 97213

    Listed by Chastel Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1442 NE 71ST AVE, Portland, OR 97213
    1/17

    $530,000

    $515,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,169 SqFt

    1442 NE 71ST AVE, Portland, OR 97213

    Listed by Portlandia Properties, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    2721 NE TILLAMOOK ST, Portland, OR 97212
    1/45

    $718,500

    $729,000

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,529 SqFt

    2721 NE TILLAMOOK ST, Portland, OR 97212

    Listed by Where Real Estate Collaborative

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    QUINES CREEK RD, Azalea, OR 97410
    1/17

    $225,000

    $249,000

    9.6%
    160 Acres

    QUINES CREEK RD, Azalea, OR 97410

    Listed by Wolf N.W. Properties, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1008 NE 33RD AVE, Portland, OR 97232
    1/48

    $960,129

    $999,900

    4.0%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,444 SqFt

    1008 NE 33RD AVE, Portland, OR 97232

    Listed by Chastel Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    2040 S River RD #15, Kelso, WA 98626
    1/30

    $215,000

    $245,000

    12.2%

    2040 S River RD #15, Kelso, WA 98626

    Listed by Chastel Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    2036 S River RD #14, Kelso, WA 98626
    1/21

    $215,000

    $245,000

    12.2%

    2036 S River RD #14, Kelso, WA 98626

    Listed by Chastel Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    5003 NE PACIFIC ST, Portland, OR 97213
    1/40

    $585,000

    $575,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

    5003 NE PACIFIC ST, Portland, OR 97213

    Listed by Chastel Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4024 NE LAURELHURST PL, Portland, OR 97232
    1/20

    $715,000

    $679,000

    5.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath3,002 SqFt

    4024 NE LAURELHURST PL, Portland, OR 97232

    Listed by Real Broker

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    14563 NW Larson, Portland, OR 97231
    1/47

    $1,075,000

    $1,099,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths2,552 SqFt

    14563 NW Larson, Portland, OR 97231

    Listed by Chastel Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1734 NE 47TH AVE, Portland, OR 97213
    1/32

    $621,450

    $649,000

    4.2%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths2,820 SqFt

    1734 NE 47TH AVE, Portland, OR 97213

    Listed by Chastel Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    6727 SE 22ND AVE, Portland, OR 97202
    1/32

    $599,000

    $625,000

    4.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,778 SqFt

    6727 SE 22ND AVE, Portland, OR 97202

    Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    4652 SW CONDOR AVE #7, Portland, OR 97239
    1/30

    $600,000

    $549,990

    9.1%
    2 Beds2.1 Baths2,122 SqFt

    4652 SW CONDOR AVE #7, Portland, OR 97239

    Listed by Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Why BUY with us?
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Seamless Buying Process
        3. All Listings
        4. Neighborhoods
        Explore our Featured Neighborhood
        1. Explore Our Featured Neighborhoods in NE Porltand
        2. Alameda Overview
        3. Hollywood Overview
        4. Sisters Overview
        5. Laurelhurst Overview
        6. Irvington Overview
        Why SELL with us?
        1. Seamless Selling Process
        2. Instant Home Valuation
        3. Sell My Home
        Homes & Happenings: Blog
        Market Snapshot
        What Clients Say
        Trusted Vendor Partners
        1. Trusted Vendor Partners
    Real-Logo-Outline-Black (1)

    GATHER Group

    Lisa Mehlhoff License ID: 200603215

    +1(503) 490-4888 lisapdxhomes@gmail.com

    2175 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR, 97210, USA

    Licensed in Oregon and Washington

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.